Königshistorie

1920 Grendel Casper
1920/21 Lenze Josef - Lenze Maria
1921/22 ---
1922/23 Wortmann Fritz - Dunker Johanna
1923/24 Goeke Johannes - Elisabeth Becker
1924/25 König Hermann - Irene Freiin von Wrede
1925/26 Grote Otto - Clara Frohne
1926/27 Paul Hermann - Busche Josefa
1927/28 Bathe Anton - Wortmann Alwine
1928/29 Wortmann Heinrich - Vogtmann Anna
1929/30 Wiethoff Franz - Fabry Maria
1930/31 Linsmann Bernhard - Wortmann Maria
1931/32 Levermann Josef - Oberste Elisabeth
1932/33 Bösterling Bernhard - Pröpper Wilhelmine
1933/34 Schlotmann Franz - Runig Johanna
1934/35 Pröpper Josef (Greven) - Stockebrand Maria
1935/36 Honert Franz - Kleinsorge Bernhardine
1936/37 Heckmann Caspar - Reinbach Emilie
1937/38 Lürbke Josef - Grendel Josefa
1938/39 Timmer Ludwig - Lenze Maria
1939 Westig Heinrich - Lürbke Josefa
1948 Westig Heinrich - Westig Anna
1948/49 Goeke Josef - Daake Hildegard
1949/50 Schlotmann Josef - Paul Hedwig
1950/51 Winarsky Stanislaus - Vogtmann Christine
1951/52 Paul Hubert - Allefeld Maria
1952/53 Albersmeier Josef - Gräfin v. Landsberg - Velen
1953/54 Westig Alois - Grendel Edith
1954/55 Pröpper Wilhelm - Schulte Josefa
1955/56 Busche Hubert - Wortmann Hedwig
1956/57 Wietbüscher Wilhelm - Fälsch Veronika
1957/58 Schlotmann Franz-Josef - Steiner Christa
1958/59 Dunker Wilhelm - Klute Eva
1959/60 Levermann Engelbert - Fabry Irmgard
1960/61 Frohne Josef - Bathe Josefa
1961/62 Paul Josef - Schumacher Monika
1962/63 Mertens Josef - Bathe Resi
1963 Levermann Josef - Lürbke Hedwig
1964 Freiburg Heinrich - Mertens Mathilde
1964/65 Allefeld Josef - Allefeld Maria - Luise
1965/66 Pröpper Franz (Greven) - Aicher Mariele
1966/67 Preuss - König Helmut - Bathe Agnes
1967/68 Holin Wilhelm - Gefrerer Irmgard
1968/69 Bathe Engelbert - Frohne Anneliese
1969/70 Levermann Ferdi - Grendel Gerda
1970 Pröpper Franz - Pröpper Christel
1970/71 Schulte Paul - Irene Busche
1971/72 Bathe Adolf - Naarmann Gertrud
1972/73 Busche Johannes - Maria Busche
1973/74 Levermann Hermann - Karhoff Hannelore
1974/75 Haak Ernst - Dorothe Freiburg
1975/76 Hansknecht Norbert - Fröndt Monika
1976/77 Pröpper Ludwig - Pröpper Veronika
1977/78 Krutmann Ferdinand - Levermann Gudrun
1978/79 Goeke Gerhard - Gloddeck Heide
1979/80 Grendel Reinhard - Levermann Christel
1980/81 Runte Josef - Runte Margarete
1981/82 Brinkschulte Alfons - Fälsch Angelika
1982/83 Runte Anton - Runte Waltraud
1983/84 Frohne Theodor - Frohne Anette
1984/85 Levermann Helmut - Levermann Mechthild
1985/86 Honert Bernhard - Honert Waltraud
1986/87 Ullrich Günter - Ullrich Gertrud
1987/88 Goeke Gerhard - Schulte Christiane
1988/89 Runig Friedbert - Daake Marianne
1989/90 Wortmann Werner - Daake Margarete
1990/91 Rose Matthias - Krutmann Anja
1991/92 Baumeister Heinz - Baumeister Marita
1992/93 Freiburg Johannes - Freiburg Dorothe
1993/94 Westig Heinz - Bernd - Westig Konny
1994/95 Paul Bernhard - Paul Monika
1995/96 Johannes Ullrich - Hannelore Ullrich
1996/97 Lenze Christoph - Lenze Barbara
1997/98 Vogtmann Thomas - Vogtmann Angelika
1998/99 Rüschenberg Franz-J - Rüschenberg Mariele
1999/00 Beckmann Thorsten - Schepers Nathalie
2000/01 Freiburg Oliver - Freiburg Anja
2001/02 Dannhäuser Günter - Dannhäuser Inge
2002/03 Finke Christoph - Finke Christiane
2003/04 Schulte Ferdinand - Schulte Christiane
2004/05 Freiburg Björn - Lietz Johanna
2005/06 Lindemann Wilhelm - Lindemann Margareta
2006/07 Brinkschulte Christian - Höhnisch Saskia
2007/08 König Thomas - König Simone
2008/09 Ullrich Andre - Ruschepaul Jenny
2009/10 Mertens Martin - Mertens Carmen
2010/11 Honert Guido - Thienel Tanja
2011/12 Vogelsang Bernd - Vogelsang Marlene
2012/13 Dunker Reinhard - Dunker Marion
2013/14 Butterweck Felix - Westhoff Frederike
2014/15 Hamer Stefan - Hamer Anja
2015/16 Daake Wilhelm - Daake Edith
2016/17 Stöffer Thomas - Stöffer Sabrina
2017/18 ????? - ?????