Königshistorie

1920 Grendel Casper
1920/21 Lenze Josef – Lenze Maria
1921/22
1922/23 Wortmann Fritz – Dunker Johanna
1923/24 Goeke Johannes – Elisabeth Becker
1924/25 König Hermann – Irene Freiin von Wrede
1925/26 Grote Otto – Clara Frohne
1926/27 Paul Hermann – Busche Josefa
1927/28 Bathe Anton – Wortmann Alwine
1928/29 Wortmann Heinrich – Vogtmann Anna
1929/30 Wiethoff Franz – Fabry Maria
1930/31 Linsmann Bernhard – Wortmann Maria
1931/32 Levermann Josef – Oberste Elisabeth
1932/33 Bösterling Bernhard – Pröpper Wilhelmine
1933/34 Schlotmann Franz – Runig Johanna
1934/35 Pröpper Josef (Greven) – Stockebrand Maria
1935/36 Honert Franz – Kleinsorge Bernhardine
1936/37 Heckmann Caspar – Reinbach Emilie
1937/38 Lürbke Josef – Grendel Josefa
1938/39 Timmer Ludwig – Lenze Maria
1939 Westig Heinrich – Lürbke Josefa
1948 Westig Heinrich – Westig Anna
1948/49 Goeke Josef – Daake Hildegard
1949/50 Schlotmann Josef – Paul Hedwig
1950/51 Winarsky Stanislaus – Vogtmann Christine
1951/52 Paul Hubert – Allefeld Maria
1952/53 Albersmeier Josef – Gräfin v. Landsberg – Velen
1953/54 Westig Alois – Grendel Edith
1954/55 Pröpper Wilhelm – Schulte Josefa
1955/56 Busche Hubert – Wortmann Hedwig
1956/57 Wietbüscher Wilhelm – Fälsch Veronika
1957/58 Schlotmann Franz-Josef – Steiner Christa
1958/59 Dunker Wilhelm – Klute Eva
1959/60 Levermann Engelbert – Fabry Irmgard
1960/61 Frohne Josef – Bathe Josefa
1961/62 Paul Josef – Schumacher Monika
1962/63 Mertens Josef – Bathe Resi
1963 Levermann Josef – Lürbke Hedwig
1964 Freiburg Heinrich – Mertens Mathilde
1964/65 Allefeld Josef – Allefeld Maria – Luise
1965/66 Pröpper Franz (Greven) – Aicher Mariele
1966/67 Preuss – König Helmut – Bathe Agnes
1967/68 Holin Wilhelm – Gefrerer Irmgard
1968/69 Bathe Engelbert – Frohne Anneliese
1969/70 Levermann Ferdi – Grendel Gerda
1970 Pröpper Franz – Pröpper Christel
1970/71 Schulte Paul – Irene Busche
1971/72 Bathe Adolf – Naarmann Gertrud
1972/73 Busche Johannes – Maria Busche
1973/74 Levermann Hermann – Karhoff Hannelore
1974/75 Haak Ernst – Dorothe Freiburg
1975/76 Hansknecht Norbert – Fröndt Monika
1976/77 Pröpper Ludwig – Pröpper Veronika
1977/78 Krutmann Ferdinand – Levermann Gudrun
1978/79 Goeke Gerhard – Gloddeck Heide
1979/80 Grendel Reinhard – Levermann Christel
1980/81 Runte Josef – Runte Margarete
1981/82 Brinkschulte Alfons – Fälsch Angelika
1982/83 Runte Anton – Runte Waltraud
1983/84 Frohne Theodor – Frohne Anette
1984/85 Levermann Helmut – Levermann Mechthild
1985/86 Honert Bernhard – Honert Waltraud
1986/87 Ullrich Günter – Ullrich Gertrud
1987/88 Goeke Gerhard – Schulte Christiane
1988/89 Runig Friedbert – Daake Marianne
1989/90 Wortmann Werner – Daake Margarete
1990/91 Rose Matthias – Krutmann Anja
1991/92 Baumeister Heinz – Baumeister Marita
1992/93 Freiburg Johannes – Freiburg Dorothe
1993/94 Westig Heinz – Bernd – Westig Konny
1994/95 Paul Bernhard – Paul Monika
1995/96 Johannes Ullrich – Hannelore Ullrich
1996/97 Lenze Christoph – Lenze Barbara
1997/98 Vogtmann Thomas – Vogtmann Angelika
1998/99 Rüschenberg Franz-J – Rüschenberg Mariele
1999/00 Beckmann Thorsten – Schepers Nathalie
2000/01 Freiburg Oliver – Freiburg Anja
2001/02 Dannhäuser Günter – Dannhäuser Inge
2002/03 Finke Christoph – Finke Christiane
2003/04 Schulte Ferdinand – Schulte Christiane
2004/05 Freiburg Björn – Lietz Johanna
2005/06 Lindemann Wilhelm – Lindemann Margareta
2006/07 Brinkschulte Christian – Höhnisch Saskia
2007/08 König Thomas – König Simone
2008/09 Ullrich Andre – Ruschepaul Jenny
2009/10 Mertens Martin – Mertens Carmen
2010/11 Honert Guido – Thienel Tanja
2011/12 Vogelsang Bernd – Vogelsang Marlene
2012/13 Dunker Reinhard – Dunker Marion
2013/14 Butterweck Felix – Westhoff Frederike
2014/15 Hamer Stefan – Hamer Anja
2015/16 Daake Wilhelm – Daake Edith
2016/17 Stöffer Thomas – Stöffer Sabrina
2017/18 Lindemann Jens – Plaschkies Corinna
2018/19 Beckmann Karsten – Beckmann Sandra
2019-2022 König Christian – König Helga
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner